Deceased Name: Ennals, Joan Victoria

Reference Number BV21906805/1
Date of publication: 12/04/2019
Date of birth: 06/05/1929
Place of birth: Bermondsey
Date of death: 01/07/2018
Place of death: Slough Berkshire
Maiden name: Sturgess
Marital Status: widow
Spouse: Roy Albert Harry Ennals
Aliases:
Date of marriage: n/a
Place of marriage:
Nationality:
Religion:
Date entered UK: n/a
Date of naturalisation: n/a
Date of adoption: n/a
Date of divorce: n/a
Kin/Other details:
Informant: Phoenix Life
Executors:

Enquire about this estate

Are you an heir or do you have information regarding the heirs to an estate?

If you have good reason to think you are an heir to an estate or have information regarding the deceased, their estate or their heirs then please use this form to contact us.

Is your query regarding the estate of Joan Victoria Ennals?