Deceased Name: Peacock, Josephine

Reference Number BV21907860/1
Date of publication: 02/05/2019
Date of birth: 04/11/1939
Place of birth: Chipping Norton
Date of death: 18/12/2018
Place of death: Banbury Oxfordshire
Maiden name: Fowler
Marital Status: unknown
Spouse: Ronald Peacock
Aliases:
Date of marriage: n/a
Place of marriage:
Nationality:
Religion:
Date entered UK: n/a
Date of naturalisation: n/a
Date of adoption: n/a
Date of divorce: n/a
Kin/Other details:
Informant: Post Office
Executors:

Enquire about this estate

Are you an heir or do you have information regarding the heirs to an estate?

If you have good reason to think you are an heir to an estate or have information regarding the deceased, their estate or their heirs then please use this form to contact us.

Is your query regarding the estate of Josephine Peacock?