Deceased Name: Twigger, Karl Herbert

Reference Number BV22003099/1
Date of publication: 10/02/2020
Date of birth: 24/09/1945
Place of birth: Mountsorrel Leicestershire
Date of death: 17/09/2018
Place of death: Loughborough Leicestershire
Maiden name:
Marital Status: unknown
Spouse:
Aliases: Kyrle F Ott otherwise Kyle William Ott otherwise Karl Herbert Frances Twigger
Date of marriage: n/a
Place of marriage:
Nationality:
Religion:
Date entered UK: n/a
Date of naturalisation: n/a
Date of adoption: n/a
Date of divorce: n/a
Kin/Other details:
Informant: Santander
Executors:

Enquire about this estate

Are you an heir or do you have information regarding the heirs to an estate?

If you have good reason to think you are an heir to an estate or have information regarding the deceased, their estate or their heirs then please use this form to contact us.

Is your query regarding the estate of Karl Herbert Twigger?