Deceased Name: Shuttleworth, Kate

Reference Number BV22113994/1
Date of publication: 08/10/2021
Date of birth: 08/10/1910
Place of birth: Mapton-on-the-Hill Warwickshire
Date of death: 12/09/2013
Place of death: Peterlee County Durham
Maiden name: Prior
Marital Status: widow
Spouse: Godfrey Shuttleworth
Aliases:
Date of marriage: n/a
Place of marriage:
Nationality:
Religion:
Date entered UK: n/a
Date of naturalisation: n/a
Date of adoption: n/a
Date of divorce: n/a
Kin/Other details:
Informant: Royal Borough of Kensington & Chelsea
Executors:

Enquire about this estate

Are you an heir or do you have information regarding the heirs to an estate?

If you have good reason to think you are an heir to an estate or have information regarding the deceased, their estate or their heirs then please use this form to contact us.

Is your query regarding the estate of Kate Shuttleworth?