Deceased Name: Bridle, Kathleen May

Reference Number BV21913807/1
Date of publication: 06/08/2019
Date of birth: 08/05/1912
Place of birth: Willesden Brent
Date of death: 22/01/2012
Place of death: Wembley Middlesex
Maiden name: Smith
Marital Status: widow
Spouse: Charles Albert Bridle
Aliases:
Date of marriage: n/a
Place of marriage:
Nationality:
Religion:
Date entered UK: n/a
Date of naturalisation: n/a
Date of adoption: n/a
Date of divorce: n/a
Kin/Other details:
Informant: Santander
Executors:

Enquire about this estate

Are you an heir or do you have information regarding the heirs to an estate?

If you have good reason to think you are an heir to an estate or have information regarding the deceased, their estate or their heirs then please use this form to contact us.

Is your query regarding the estate of Kathleen May Bridle?