Deceased Name: Smith, Kathleen

Reference Number BV22208109/1
Date of publication: 22/06/2022
Date of birth: 29/07/1950
Place of birth: London
Date of death: 23/05/2022
Place of death: Bexhill Sussex
Maiden name:
Marital Status: spinster
Spouse:
Aliases: Kate Smith
Date of marriage: n/a
Place of marriage:
Nationality:
Religion:
Date entered UK: n/a
Date of naturalisation: n/a
Date of adoption: n/a
Date of divorce: n/a
Kin/Other details:
Informant: Rother District Council
Executors:

Enquire about this estate

Are you an heir or do you have information regarding the heirs to an estate?

If you have good reason to think you are an heir to an estate or have information regarding the deceased, their estate or their heirs then please use this form to contact us.

Is your query regarding the estate of Kathleen Smith?