Deceased Name: Baptiste, Keith

Reference Number BV21917387/1
Date of publication: 04/10/2019
Date of birth: 19/11/1960
Place of birth: Burnham Buckinghamshire
Date of death: 28/05/2018
Place of death: Slough Berkshire
Maiden name:
Marital Status: unknown
Spouse:
Aliases: Keith Vincent Baptiste
Date of marriage: n/a
Place of marriage:
Nationality:
Religion:
Date entered UK: n/a
Date of naturalisation: n/a
Date of adoption: n/a
Date of divorce: n/a
Kin/Other details:
Informant:
Executors:

Enquire about this estate

Are you an heir or do you have information regarding the heirs to an estate?

If you have good reason to think you are an heir to an estate or have information regarding the deceased, their estate or their heirs then please use this form to contact us.

Is your query regarding the estate of Keith Baptiste?