Heir Hound: West, Kenneth

Reference Number BV21811023/1
Date of publication: 04/07/2018
Date of birth: 13/01/1944
Place of birth: Straford-Upon-Avon Warwickshire
Date of death: 11/06/2018
Place of death: Cheltenham Gloucestershire
Maiden name:
Marital Status: unknown
Spouse:
Aliases: Kenneth Brian Jones
Date of marriage: n/a
Place of marriage:
Nationality:
Religion:
Date entered UK: n/a
Date of naturalisation: n/a
Date of adoption: n/a
Date of divorce: n/a
Kin/Other details:
Informant: Lillian Faithful Homes
Executors:

Enquire about this estate

Are you an heir or do you have information regarding the heirs to an estate?

If you have good reason to think you are an heir to an estate or have information regarding the deceased, their estate or their heirs then please use this form to contact us.

Is your query regarding the estate of Kenneth West?