Deceased Name: Miller, Leari Dartmouth

Reference Number BV22103548/1
Date of publication: 26/03/2021
Date of birth: 09/04/1933
Place of birth: Jamaica
Date of death: 10/01/2021
Place of death: Hammersmith London W11
Maiden name:
Marital Status: unknown
Spouse:
Aliases: Leroy Dartmouth Miller
Date of marriage: n/a
Place of marriage:
Nationality:
Religion:
Date entered UK: n/a
Date of naturalisation: n/a
Date of adoption: n/a
Date of divorce: n/a
Kin/Other details:
Informant: Charing Cross Hospital
Executors:

Enquire about this estate

Are you an heir or do you have information regarding the heirs to an estate?

If you have good reason to think you are an heir to an estate or have information regarding the deceased, their estate or their heirs then please use this form to contact us.

Is your query regarding the estate of Leari Dartmouth Miller?