Deceased Name: McCluskey, Lena Rose

Reference Number BV21910067/1
Date of publication: 05/06/2019
Date of birth: 20/12/1945
Place of birth: Portugal
Date of death: 04/01/2018
Place of death: Hackney London E8
Maiden name: Alves
Marital Status: widow
Spouse: Gerard McCluskey
Aliases:
Date of marriage: n/a
Place of marriage:
Nationality:
Religion:
Date entered UK: n/a
Date of naturalisation: n/a
Date of adoption: n/a
Date of divorce: n/a
Kin/Other details:
Informant: TSB Bank Plc
Executors:

Enquire about this estate

Are you an heir or do you have information regarding the heirs to an estate?

If you have good reason to think you are an heir to an estate or have information regarding the deceased, their estate or their heirs then please use this form to contact us.

Is your query regarding the estate of Lena Rose McCluskey?