Deceased Name: Tapping, Lilian Mary

Reference Number BV21914028/1
Date of publication: 09/08/2019
Date of birth: 02/11/1924
Place of birth: Bethnal Green Tower Hamlets
Date of death: 14/07/2018
Place of death: Ilford Essex
Maiden name: Pullun
Marital Status: widow
Spouse: Edward Ronald Tapping
Aliases:
Date of marriage: n/a
Place of marriage:
Nationality:
Religion:
Date entered UK: n/a
Date of naturalisation: n/a
Date of adoption: n/a
Date of divorce: n/a
Kin/Other details:
Informant: Santander
Executors:

Enquire about this estate

Are you an heir or do you have information regarding the heirs to an estate?

If you have good reason to think you are an heir to an estate or have information regarding the deceased, their estate or their heirs then please use this form to contact us.

Is your query regarding the estate of Lilian Mary Tapping?