Deceased Name: Cox, Linda Ann

Reference Number BV21912310/1
Date of publication: 11/07/2019
Date of birth: 01/09/1948
Place of birth: Braintree Essex
Date of death: 07/01/2019
Place of death: Fulham London SW6
Maiden name:
Marital Status: unknown
Spouse:
Aliases: Beth Deanne Thomson otherwise Linda Ann Koelling otherwise Tyra Hughes
Date of marriage: n/a
Place of marriage:
Nationality:
Religion:
Date entered UK: n/a
Date of naturalisation: n/a
Date of adoption: n/a
Date of divorce: n/a
Kin/Other details:
Informant: Lloyds Bank
Executors:

Enquire about this estate

Are you an heir or do you have information regarding the heirs to an estate?

If you have good reason to think you are an heir to an estate or have information regarding the deceased, their estate or their heirs then please use this form to contact us.

Is your query regarding the estate of Linda Ann Cox?