Deceased Name: Reynolds, Linda Norah

Reference Number BV21907717/1
Date of publication: 01/05/2019
Date of birth: 16/10/1942
Place of birth: Harrogate North Yorkshire
Date of death: 05/04/2018
Place of death: Basildon Essex
Maiden name: Barker
Marital Status: unknown
Spouse:
Aliases:
Date of marriage: n/a
Place of marriage:
Nationality:
Religion:
Date entered UK: n/a
Date of naturalisation: n/a
Date of adoption: n/a
Date of divorce: n/a
Kin/Other details:
Informant: Essex Legal Services
Executors:

Enquire about this estate

Are you an heir or do you have information regarding the heirs to an estate?

If you have good reason to think you are an heir to an estate or have information regarding the deceased, their estate or their heirs then please use this form to contact us.

Is your query regarding the estate of Linda Norah Reynolds?