Deceased Name: Lear, Louisa Ethel

Reference Number BV21914064/1
Date of publication: 09/08/2019
Date of birth: 19/11/1922
Place of birth: Walthamstow Waltham Forest
Date of death: 30/04/2011
Place of death: Burgess Hill West Sussex
Maiden name: Jolley
Marital Status: widow
Spouse: James Thomas Lear
Aliases:
Date of marriage: n/a
Place of marriage:
Nationality:
Religion:
Date entered UK: n/a
Date of naturalisation: n/a
Date of adoption: n/a
Date of divorce: n/a
Kin/Other details:
Informant: Barclays
Executors:

Enquire about this estate

Are you an heir or do you have information regarding the heirs to an estate?

If you have good reason to think you are an heir to an estate or have information regarding the deceased, their estate or their heirs then please use this form to contact us.

Is your query regarding the estate of Louisa Ethel Lear?