Deceased Name: Duke-Bettles, Margaret

Reference Number BV22113463/1
Date of publication: 01/10/2021
Date of birth: 12/08/1912
Place of birth: Stockton on Tees
Date of death: 15/01/2005
Place of death: Stockton on Tees County Durham
Maiden name: Hibbs
Marital Status: widow
Spouse:
Aliases: Margaret Bettles
Date of marriage: n/a
Place of marriage:
Nationality:
Religion:
Date entered UK: n/a
Date of naturalisation: n/a
Date of adoption: n/a
Date of divorce: n/a
Kin/Other details:
Informant: Virgin Money
Executors:

Enquire about this estate

Are you an heir or do you have information regarding the heirs to an estate?

If you have good reason to think you are an heir to an estate or have information regarding the deceased, their estate or their heirs then please use this form to contact us.

Is your query regarding the estate of Margaret Duke-Bettles?