Heir Hound: Valentine, Margaret

Reference Number BV21808256/1
Date of publication: 14/05/2018
Date of birth: 23/11/1931
Place of birth: Hull Kingston Upon Hull
Date of death: 30/10/2017
Place of death: Weston-super-Mare Somerset
Maiden name:
Marital Status: unknown
Spouse:
Aliases: Margaret Yolande Valentine
Date of marriage: n/a
Place of marriage:
Nationality:
Religion:
Date entered UK: n/a
Date of naturalisation: n/a
Date of adoption: n/a
Date of divorce: n/a
Kin/Other details:
Informant: Powells Law
Executors:

Enquire about this estate

Are you an heir or do you have information regarding the heirs to an estate?

If you have good reason to think you are an heir to an estate or have information regarding the deceased, their estate or their heirs then please use this form to contact us.

Is your query regarding the estate of Margaret Valentine?