Deceased Name: Spackman, Marian Frances

Reference Number BV21906718/1
Date of publication: 10/04/2019
Date of birth: 20/06/1943
Place of birth: Reading Berkshire
Date of death: 08/03/2019
Place of death: Reading Berkshire
Maiden name: Wyatt
Marital Status: widow
Spouse: Anthony Melvyn Spackman
Aliases: Marian Frances Smith
Date of marriage: n/a
Place of marriage:
Nationality:
Religion:
Date entered UK: n/a
Date of naturalisation: n/a
Date of adoption: n/a
Date of divorce: n/a
Kin/Other details: The Division hold a copy of a birth certificate in the name of Marian Frances Wyatt. The event took place on 20th June 1943 in the Registration District of Reading.The Division hold a copy of a marriage certificate in the names of Marian Frances Spackman and Anthony Melvyn Spackman. The event took place on 24th July 2000 in the Registration District of Reading.
Informant:
Executors:

Enquire about this estate

Are you an heir or do you have information regarding the heirs to an estate?

If you have good reason to think you are an heir to an estate or have information regarding the deceased, their estate or their heirs then please use this form to contact us.

Is your query regarding the estate of Marian Frances Spackman?