Deceased Name: Holian, Mary

Reference Number BV22114124/1
Date of publication: 12/10/2021
Date of birth: 17/09/1929
Place of birth:
Date of death: 22/03/2016
Place of death: County Mayo Ireland
Maiden name: Costello
Marital Status: widow
Spouse:
Aliases: Molly Holian
Date of marriage: n/a
Place of marriage:
Nationality:
Religion:
Date entered UK: n/a
Date of naturalisation: n/a
Date of adoption: n/a
Date of divorce: n/a
Kin/Other details: The Division holds a copy of a birth certificate in the name of Anne Costello.The event took place on 17th September 1929 in the Registration District of Dublin.
Informant: Kenwright & Lynch Solicitors
Executors:

Enquire about this estate

Are you an heir or do you have information regarding the heirs to an estate?

If you have good reason to think you are an heir to an estate or have information regarding the deceased, their estate or their heirs then please use this form to contact us.

Is your query regarding the estate of Mary Holian?