Deceased Name: King, Maureen Joyce

Reference Number BV21908203/1
Date of publication: 07/05/2019
Date of birth: 29/02/1940
Place of birth: England
Date of death: 26/10/2018
Place of death: Poplar London E14
Maiden name:
Marital Status: unknown
Spouse:
Aliases: Maureen Joyce Sydamah
Date of marriage: n/a
Place of marriage:
Nationality:
Religion:
Date entered UK: n/a
Date of naturalisation: n/a
Date of adoption: n/a
Date of divorce: n/a
Kin/Other details:
Informant: Halifax
Executors:

Enquire about this estate

Are you an heir or do you have information regarding the heirs to an estate?

If you have good reason to think you are an heir to an estate or have information regarding the deceased, their estate or their heirs then please use this form to contact us.

Is your query regarding the estate of Maureen Joyce King?