Deceased Name: Marshall, Melanie

Reference Number BV22217133/1
Date of publication: 22/11/2022
Date of birth: 25/07/1954
Place of birth: Australia
Date of death: 08/07/2022
Place of death: Acton London W3
Maiden name:
Marital Status: spinster
Spouse:
Aliases: Melanie Dookun
Date of marriage: n/a
Place of marriage:
Nationality:
Religion:
Date entered UK: n/a
Date of naturalisation: n/a
Date of adoption: n/a
Date of divorce: n/a
Kin/Other details:
Informant: London Borough of Ealing
Executors:

Enquire about this estate

Are you an heir or do you have information regarding the heirs to an estate?

If you have good reason to think you are an heir to an estate or have information regarding the deceased, their estate or their heirs then please use this form to contact us.

Is your query regarding the estate of Melanie Marshall?