Deceased Name: Drury-Cooper, Michael Frank

Reference Number BV21906772/1
Date of publication: 12/04/2019
Date of birth: 19/05/1953
Place of birth: Sheffield South Yorkshire
Date of death: 01/03/2017
Place of death: Sheffield South Yorkshire
Maiden name:
Marital Status: unknown
Spouse:
Aliases: Michael Frank Cooper
Date of marriage: n/a
Place of marriage:
Nationality:
Religion:
Date entered UK: n/a
Date of naturalisation: n/a
Date of adoption: n/a
Date of divorce: n/a
Kin/Other details:
Informant: Sheffield Credit Union Ltd
Executors:

Enquire about this estate

Are you an heir or do you have information regarding the heirs to an estate?

If you have good reason to think you are an heir to an estate or have information regarding the deceased, their estate or their heirs then please use this form to contact us.

Is your query regarding the estate of Michael Frank Drury-Cooper?