Deceased Name: Williams, Michael Joseph

Reference Number BV22108685/1
Date of publication: 15/07/2021
Date of birth: 19/11/1932
Place of birth: Republic of Ireland
Date of death: 02/01/2010
Place of death: Leeds West Yorkshire
Maiden name:
Marital Status: unknown
Spouse:
Aliases: John Williams
Date of marriage: n/a
Place of marriage:
Nationality:
Religion:
Date entered UK: n/a
Date of naturalisation: n/a
Date of adoption: n/a
Date of divorce: n/a
Kin/Other details:
Informant: Virgin Money
Executors:

Enquire about this estate

Are you an heir or do you have information regarding the heirs to an estate?

If you have good reason to think you are an heir to an estate or have information regarding the deceased, their estate or their heirs then please use this form to contact us.

Is your query regarding the estate of Michael Joseph Williams?