Deceased Name: Baxter, Nicola Mary

Reference Number BV21910219/1
Date of publication: 06/06/2019
Date of birth: 03/04/1972
Place of birth: Nottingham
Date of death: 23/03/2019
Place of death: Nottingham Nottinghamshire
Maiden name: Grier
Marital Status: unknown
Spouse:
Aliases:
Date of marriage: n/a
Place of marriage:
Nationality:
Religion:
Date entered UK: n/a
Date of naturalisation: n/a
Date of adoption: n/a
Date of divorce: n/a
Kin/Other details:
Informant: Halifax
Executors:

Enquire about this estate

Are you an heir or do you have information regarding the heirs to an estate?

If you have good reason to think you are an heir to an estate or have information regarding the deceased, their estate or their heirs then please use this form to contact us.

Is your query regarding the estate of Nicola Mary Baxter?