Deceased Name: Stevens, Nigel

Reference Number BV22206557/1
Date of publication: 17/05/2022
Date of birth: 27/12/1945
Place of birth:
Date of death: 18/08/2021
Place of death: Aylesbury Buckinghamshire
Maiden name:
Marital Status: bachelor
Spouse:
Aliases: Nigel Peter Stevens otherwise Nigel Alan Hayes otherwise Nigel Adrian Hayes otherwise Nigel Lloyd
Date of marriage: n/a
Place of marriage:
Nationality:
Religion:
Date entered UK: n/a
Date of naturalisation: n/a
Date of adoption: n/a
Date of divorce: n/a
Kin/Other details:
Informant: Buckinghamshire Council
Executors:

Enquire about this estate

Are you an heir or do you have information regarding the heirs to an estate?

If you have good reason to think you are an heir to an estate or have information regarding the deceased, their estate or their heirs then please use this form to contact us.

Is your query regarding the estate of Nigel Stevens?