Deceased Name: Holdgate, Norah

Reference Number BV22005377/1
Date of publication: 25/03/2020
Date of birth: 28/10/1915
Place of birth: Mile End Tower Hamlets
Date of death: 25/09/2005
Place of death: Whitechapel London E1
Maiden name: Luck
Marital Status: widow
Spouse: George Holdgate
Aliases:
Date of marriage: n/a
Place of marriage:
Nationality:
Religion:
Date entered UK: n/a
Date of naturalisation: n/a
Date of adoption: n/a
Date of divorce: n/a
Kin/Other details:
Informant: Santander
Executors:

Enquire about this estate

Are you an heir or do you have information regarding the heirs to an estate?

If you have good reason to think you are an heir to an estate or have information regarding the deceased, their estate or their heirs then please use this form to contact us.

Is your query regarding the estate of Norah Holdgate?