Deceased Name: Lloyd-Williams, Noreeen Beryl

Reference Number BV22000911/1
Date of publication: 10/01/2020
Date of birth: 19/09/1918
Place of birth: Newcastle-upon-Tyne
Date of death: 02/05/2007
Place of death: Crowborough
Maiden name: Sharpe
Marital Status: unknown
Spouse:
Aliases: Noreen Burrell Lloyd-William
Date of marriage: n/a
Place of marriage:
Nationality:
Religion:
Date entered UK: n/a
Date of naturalisation: n/a
Date of adoption: n/a
Date of divorce: n/a
Kin/Other details:
Informant: Santander
Executors:

Enquire about this estate

Are you an heir or do you have information regarding the heirs to an estate?

If you have good reason to think you are an heir to an estate or have information regarding the deceased, their estate or their heirs then please use this form to contact us.

Is your query regarding the estate of Noreeen Beryl Lloyd-Williams?