Deceased Name: Branchett, Pamela Mildred

Reference Number BV22012727/1
Date of publication: 10/09/2020
Date of birth: 14/10/1948
Place of birth: Lewisham
Date of death: 02/04/1999
Place of death: Margate Kent
Maiden name: Horton
Marital Status: widow
Spouse: Edward Donald Branchett
Aliases:
Date of marriage: n/a
Place of marriage:
Nationality:
Religion:
Date entered UK: n/a
Date of naturalisation: n/a
Date of adoption: n/a
Date of divorce: n/a
Kin/Other details:
Informant: Essex County Council
Executors:

Enquire about this estate

Are you an heir or do you have information regarding the heirs to an estate?

If you have good reason to think you are an heir to an estate or have information regarding the deceased, their estate or their heirs then please use this form to contact us.

Is your query regarding the estate of Pamela Mildred Branchett?