Deceased Name: Angelo, Peter

Reference Number BV22104752/1
Date of publication: 20/04/2021
Date of birth: 14/11/1943
Place of birth: Blackpool
Date of death: 05/03/2021
Place of death: Southall Middlesex
Maiden name:
Marital Status: bachelor
Spouse:
Aliases: Peter Anthony Michael Angelo
Date of marriage: n/a
Place of marriage:
Nationality:
Religion:
Date entered UK: n/a
Date of naturalisation: n/a
Date of adoption: n/a
Date of divorce: n/a
Kin/Other details:
Informant: Ealing Council
Executors:

Enquire about this estate

Are you an heir or do you have information regarding the heirs to an estate?

If you have good reason to think you are an heir to an estate or have information regarding the deceased, their estate or their heirs then please use this form to contact us.

Is your query regarding the estate of Peter Angelo?