Deceased Name: Edwards, Peter Colin

Reference Number BV22212909/1
Date of publication: 07/09/2022
Date of birth: 20/12/1946
Place of birth: Chatham Kent
Date of death: 10/04/2022
Place of death: Stoke-on-Trent Staffordshire
Maiden name:
Marital Status: unknown
Spouse:
Aliases: Peter Colin Smith
Date of marriage: n/a
Place of marriage:
Nationality:
Religion:
Date entered UK: n/a
Date of naturalisation: n/a
Date of adoption: n/a
Date of divorce: n/a
Kin/Other details:
Informant: Halifax
Executors:

Enquire about this estate

Are you an heir or do you have information regarding the heirs to an estate?

If you have good reason to think you are an heir to an estate or have information regarding the deceased, their estate or their heirs then please use this form to contact us.

Is your query regarding the estate of Peter Colin Edwards?