Deceased Name: Norris, Peter

Reference Number BV22116569/1
Date of publication: 09/11/2021
Date of birth: 24/08/1922
Place of birth: East Riding of Yorkshire
Date of death: 25/07/2013
Place of death: Hull East Riding of Yorkshire
Maiden name:
Marital Status: unknown
Spouse:
Aliases: John Peter Norris
Date of marriage: n/a
Place of marriage:
Nationality:
Religion:
Date entered UK: n/a
Date of naturalisation: n/a
Date of adoption: n/a
Date of divorce: n/a
Kin/Other details:
Informant: Virgin Money
Executors:

Enquire about this estate

Are you an heir or do you have information regarding the heirs to an estate?

If you have good reason to think you are an heir to an estate or have information regarding the deceased, their estate or their heirs then please use this form to contact us.

Is your query regarding the estate of Peter Norris?