Deceased Name: Oakes, Robert Brian

Reference Number BV22412409/1
Date of publication: 01/07/2024
Date of birth: 13/10/1933
Place of birth: Fawley Hampshire
Date of death: 18/07/2023
Place of death: Fawley Hampshire
Maiden name:
Marital Status: widower
Spouse:
Aliases: Brian Oakes otherwise Brian Chulk
Date of marriage: n/a
Place of marriage:
Nationality:
Religion:
Date entered UK: n/a
Date of naturalisation: n/a
Date of adoption: n/a
Date of divorce: n/a
Kin/Other details: The Division holds a photocopy of a Birth Certificate in the name of Brian Chulk.The event took place on 13th October 1933 in the Registration District of New Forest.
Informant: Basingstoke & Deane Borough Council
Executors:

Enquire about this estate

Are you an heir or do you have information regarding the heirs to an estate?

If you have good reason to think you are an heir to an estate or have information regarding the deceased, their estate or their heirs then please use this form to contact us.

Is your query regarding the estate of Robert Brian Oakes?