Heir Hound: Savage, Rose Elizabeth

Reference Number BV21808141/1
Date of publication: 14/05/2018
Date of birth: 25/02/1935
Place of birth: Leamington Spa Warwickshire
Date of death: 13/08/2017
Place of death: Warwick Warwickshire
Maiden name: Burnell
Marital Status: unknown
Spouse:
Aliases: Rose Elizabeth Mills
Date of marriage: n/a
Place of marriage:
Nationality:
Religion:
Date entered UK: n/a
Date of naturalisation: n/a
Date of adoption: n/a
Date of divorce: n/a
Kin/Other details:
Informant: Halifax
Executors:

Enquire about this estate

Are you an heir or do you have information regarding the heirs to an estate?

If you have good reason to think you are an heir to an estate or have information regarding the deceased, their estate or their heirs then please use this form to contact us.

Is your query regarding the estate of Rose Elizabeth Savage?