Heir Hound: McKaron, Shane

Reference Number BV21810884/1
Date of publication: 03/07/2018
Date of birth: 24/05/1932
Place of birth: Irish Republic
Date of death: 18/02/2018
Place of death: Nottingham Nottinghamshire
Maiden name:
Marital Status: unknown
Spouse:
Aliases: James Gerard Carron
Date of marriage: n/a
Place of marriage:
Nationality:
Religion:
Date entered UK: n/a
Date of naturalisation: n/a
Date of adoption: n/a
Date of divorce: n/a
Kin/Other details:
Informant: Halifax
Executors:

Enquire about this estate

Are you an heir or do you have information regarding the heirs to an estate?

If you have good reason to think you are an heir to an estate or have information regarding the deceased, their estate or their heirs then please use this form to contact us.

Is your query regarding the estate of Shane McKaron?