Deceased Name: Falbriard, Sheila

Reference Number BV22209980/1
Date of publication: 21/07/2022
Date of birth: 21/10/1944
Place of birth: Bolton Greater Manchester
Date of death: 06/03/2022
Place of death: Rhyl Clwyd
Maiden name: Beardsworth
Marital Status: widow
Spouse: Andre Louis Falbriard
Aliases: Sheila Williams
Date of marriage: n/a
Place of marriage:
Nationality:
Religion:
Date entered UK: n/a
Date of naturalisation: n/a
Date of adoption: n/a
Date of divorce: n/a
Kin/Other details:
Informant: Aaron & Partners Solicitors
Executors:

Enquire about this estate

Are you an heir or do you have information regarding the heirs to an estate?

If you have good reason to think you are an heir to an estate or have information regarding the deceased, their estate or their heirs then please use this form to contact us.

Is your query regarding the estate of Sheila Falbriard?