Deceased Name: Smith, Sheila Mavis

Reference Number BV22104428/1
Date of publication: 20/04/2021
Date of birth: 30/08/1933
Place of birth: Maidstone Kent
Date of death: 05/06/2020
Place of death: Ashford Kent
Maiden name: Dove
Marital Status: widow
Spouse:
Aliases: Sheila Mavis Kinslow otherwise Sheila Mavis Lovell
Date of marriage: n/a
Place of marriage:
Nationality:
Religion:
Date entered UK: n/a
Date of naturalisation: n/a
Date of adoption: n/a
Date of divorce: n/a
Kin/Other details:
Informant: Kent County Council
Executors:

Enquire about this estate

Are you an heir or do you have information regarding the heirs to an estate?

If you have good reason to think you are an heir to an estate or have information regarding the deceased, their estate or their heirs then please use this form to contact us.

Is your query regarding the estate of Sheila Mavis Smith?