Deceased Name: Cocksedge, Stefan Peter James

Reference Number BV22210175/1
Date of publication: 28/07/2022
Date of birth: 27/08/1986
Place of birth: Carshalton Sutton
Date of death: 20/07/2020
Place of death: Ashford Kent
Maiden name:
Marital Status: unknown
Spouse:
Aliases: Stefan Peter James Richards
Date of marriage: n/a
Place of marriage:
Nationality:
Religion:
Date entered UK: n/a
Date of naturalisation: n/a
Date of adoption: n/a
Date of divorce: n/a
Kin/Other details:
Informant: HSBC
Executors:

Enquire about this estate

Are you an heir or do you have information regarding the heirs to an estate?

If you have good reason to think you are an heir to an estate or have information regarding the deceased, their estate or their heirs then please use this form to contact us.

Is your query regarding the estate of Stefan Peter James Cocksedge?