Heir Hound: Garlick, Stephen

Reference Number BV21809153/1
Date of publication: 31/05/2018
Date of birth: 17/09/1959
Place of birth:
Date of death: 24/05/2015
Place of death: Craven Park London NW10
Maiden name:
Marital Status: unknown
Spouse:
Aliases: Stephan Garlick
Date of marriage: n/a
Place of marriage:
Nationality:
Religion:
Date entered UK: n/a
Date of naturalisation: n/a
Date of adoption: n/a
Date of divorce: n/a
Kin/Other details:
Informant: Abbey Life
Executors:

Enquire about this estate

Are you an heir or do you have information regarding the heirs to an estate?

If you have good reason to think you are an heir to an estate or have information regarding the deceased, their estate or their heirs then please use this form to contact us.

Is your query regarding the estate of Stephen Garlick?