Deceased Name: Brown, Stephen William

Reference Number BV22107340/1
Date of publication: 10/06/2021
Date of birth: 14/03/1956
Place of birth: West Caister Norfolk
Date of death: 05/12/2019
Place of death: Great Yarmouth Norfolk
Maiden name:
Marital Status: unknown
Spouse:
Aliases: William Stephen Brown
Date of marriage: n/a
Place of marriage:
Nationality:
Religion:
Date entered UK: n/a
Date of naturalisation: n/a
Date of adoption: n/a
Date of divorce: n/a
Kin/Other details:
Informant: Great Yarmouth Borough Council
Executors:

Enquire about this estate

Are you an heir or do you have information regarding the heirs to an estate?

If you have good reason to think you are an heir to an estate or have information regarding the deceased, their estate or their heirs then please use this form to contact us.

Is your query regarding the estate of Stephen William Brown?