Deceased Name: Heaton, Thomas John

Reference Number BV22213074/1
Date of publication: 20/09/2022
Date of birth: 12/08/1939
Place of birth: Dagenham Essex
Date of death: 13/10/2021
Place of death: Conwy Clwyd
Maiden name:
Marital Status: unknown
Spouse:
Aliases: John Roberts
Date of marriage: n/a
Place of marriage:
Nationality:
Religion:
Date entered UK: n/a
Date of naturalisation: n/a
Date of adoption: n/a
Date of divorce: n/a
Kin/Other details:
Informant: Conwy County Borough Council
Executors:

Enquire about this estate

Are you an heir or do you have information regarding the heirs to an estate?

If you have good reason to think you are an heir to an estate or have information regarding the deceased, their estate or their heirs then please use this form to contact us.

Is your query regarding the estate of Thomas John Heaton?