Deceased Name: Rogers, Veronica Mary

Reference Number BV22200002/1
Date of publication: 10/01/2022
Date of birth: 28/01/1945
Place of birth: Hereford
Date of death: 05/10/2021
Place of death: Hereford Herefordshire
Maiden name: Gregg
Marital Status: widow
Spouse: Peter Rogers
Aliases:
Date of marriage: n/a
Place of marriage:
Nationality:
Religion:
Date entered UK: n/a
Date of naturalisation: n/a
Date of adoption: n/a
Date of divorce: n/a
Kin/Other details:
Informant: Lloyds Bank
Executors:

Enquire about this estate

Are you an heir or do you have information regarding the heirs to an estate?

If you have good reason to think you are an heir to an estate or have information regarding the deceased, their estate or their heirs then please use this form to contact us.

Is your query regarding the estate of Veronica Mary Rogers?