Deceased Name: Lloyd, Victoria Dorothy

Reference Number BV22115780/1
Date of publication: 01/11/2021
Date of birth: 28/01/1920
Place of birth: Ghana
Date of death: 09/07/2015
Place of death: St.Leonards on Sea East Sussex
Maiden name: Olaribigbe
Marital Status: widow
Spouse: Jack Lloyd
Aliases:
Date of marriage: n/a
Place of marriage:
Nationality:
Religion:
Date entered UK: n/a
Date of naturalisation: n/a
Date of adoption: n/a
Date of divorce: n/a
Kin/Other details:
Informant: East Sussex County Council
Executors:

Enquire about this estate

Are you an heir or do you have information regarding the heirs to an estate?

If you have good reason to think you are an heir to an estate or have information regarding the deceased, their estate or their heirs then please use this form to contact us.

Is your query regarding the estate of Victoria Dorothy Lloyd?