Deceased Name: Bool, Yvonne Kathleen

Reference Number BV21907918/1
Date of publication: 03/05/2019
Date of birth: 02/10/1937
Place of birth: Plymouth Devon
Date of death: 26/12/2018
Place of death: Bristol
Maiden name: Blacker
Marital Status: widow
Spouse: Dennis Colin Bool
Aliases: Kathleen Yvonne Blacker
Date of marriage: n/a
Place of marriage:
Nationality:
Religion:
Date entered UK: n/a
Date of naturalisation: n/a
Date of adoption: n/a
Date of divorce: n/a
Kin/Other details:
Informant: Irwin Mitchell LLP
Executors:

Enquire about this estate

Are you an heir or do you have information regarding the heirs to an estate?

If you have good reason to think you are an heir to an estate or have information regarding the deceased, their estate or their heirs then please use this form to contact us.

Is your query regarding the estate of Yvonne Kathleen Bool?