Heir Hound: Leadley, Irene

Reference Number BV21808348/1
Date of publication: 14/05/2018
Date of birth: 14/06/1927
Place of birth: England
Date of death: 29/10/2017
Place of death: Kirk Hammerton North Yorkshire
Maiden name: Ward
Marital Status: widow
Spouse: Thomas Arthur Leadley
Aliases:
Date of marriage: n/a
Place of marriage:
Nationality:
Religion:
Date entered UK: n/a
Date of naturalisation: n/a
Date of adoption: n/a
Date of divorce: n/a
Kin/Other details:
Informant: North Yorkshire County Council
Executors:

Enquire about this estate

Are you an heir or do you have information regarding the heirs to an estate?

If you have good reason to think you are an heir to an estate or have information regarding the deceased, their estate or their heirs then please use this form to contact us.

Is your query regarding the estate of Irene Leadley?