Heir Hound: Starling, Michael Nelson

Reference Number BV21811103/1
Date of publication: 05/07/2018
Date of birth: 19/08/1929
Place of birth: Culcutta India
Date of death: 13/04/2018
Place of death: Lambeth London SW16
Maiden name:
Marital Status: unknown
Spouse:
Aliases: Nelson Starling
Date of marriage: n/a
Place of marriage:
Nationality:
Religion:
Date entered UK: n/a
Date of naturalisation: n/a
Date of adoption: n/a
Date of divorce: n/a
Kin/Other details:
Informant: NatWest
Executors:

Enquire about this estate

Are you an heir or do you have information regarding the heirs to an estate?

If you have good reason to think you are an heir to an estate or have information regarding the deceased, their estate or their heirs then please use this form to contact us.

Is your query regarding the estate of Michael Nelson Starling?